FightClub, HearthStone Day#40
Register!
Lobby
Bracket
Results
Rules
Prizes
Players
Tournament Embed Code
Copy and paste to your page.
Adjust width and height as you want.
Register Now or
Log in
Register via vk.com and get + 25 Gold
Register via Facebook and get + 25 Gold
1-3 round
1-3 round
Round 1
A1
Results
blr_sTn
0
Fedor Zhuykov
1
A2
Results
Feanor-Noldor
0
Alighieri
1
A3
Results
Vladislav Eduardovich
1
Roman Kolisnichenko
0
A4
Results
Spoiler
0
Dmitry Parenkin
1
A5
Results
Zaj1m
1
miroha
0
A6
Results
Svyatoslav Chereshnya
1
necoHbka
0
A7
Results
Dimon Dabija
0
Roman Demonov
1
A8
Results
Anton Paladyev
1
Dmitry Irinchuk
0
A9
Results
mrDrim
0
Serega Ermolovsky
1
A10
Results
densnd
1
CKAyT
0
A11
Results
Leoneed Yakushev
0
Trevu4
1
A12
Results
Tanyusha Nikiforova
1
Nikita Klimov
0
A13
Results
AwesomeNipple
0
Roman Rubetsky
1
A14
Results
Vladislav Rodimov
1
Mikhail M
0
A15
Results
Pavel Sidorchuk
1
Salavat Gimadov
0
A16
Results
Alexander Dudnikov
1
Anton Shirokovskikh
0
A17
Results
Ilyukha Komar
1
Serj
0
Round 2
B1
Results
Fedor Zhuykov
1
Alighieri
0
B2
Results
Vladislav Eduardovich
1
Dmitry Parenkin
0
B3
Results
Zaj1m
0
Svyatoslav Chereshnya
1
B4
Results
Roman Demonov
1
Anton Paladyev
0
B5
Results
Serega Ermolovsky
1
densnd
0
B6
Results
Trevu4
1
Tanyusha Nikiforova
0
B7
Results
Roman Rubetsky
0
Vladislav Rodimov
1
B8
Results
Pavel Sidorchuk
1
Alexander Dudnikov
0
B9
Results
MechMilky
0
Ilyukha Komar
1
B10
Results
Alexey Minaykin
0
Oleg Opryatkin
1
B11
Results
Sunway
1
Arsus
0
B12
Results
Calarid
1
Agent37
0
B13
Results
Mikhail Len
1
RezaKk
0
B14
Results
nadvid64
0
Evgeny Baev
1
B15
Results
mugenostar
1
Yas
0
B16
Results
Elven
0
Nazgul
1
Round 3
C1
Results
Fedor Zhuykov
0
Vladislav Eduardovich
1
C2
Results
Svyatoslav Chereshnya
1
Roman Demonov
0
C3
Results
Serega Ermolovsky
0
Trevu4
1
C4
Results
Vladislav Rodimov
1
Pavel Sidorchuk
0
C5
Results
Ilyukha Komar
0
Oleg Opryatkin
1
C6
Results
Sunway
1
Calarid
0
C7
Results
Mikhail Len
1
Evgeny Baev
0
C8
Results
mugenostar
0
Nazgul
1
Final round
Final round
Round 4
D1
Results
Vladislav Eduardovich
1
Svyatoslav Chereshnya
0
D2
Results
Trevu4
0
Vladislav Rodimov
1
D3
Results
Oleg Opryatkin
1
Sunway
0
D4
Results
Mikhail Len
0
Nazgul
1
Round 5
E1
Results
Vladislav Eduardovich
0
Vladislav Rodimov
1
E2
Results
Oleg Opryatkin
0
Nazgul
1
Round 6
Finals
F1
Results
Vladislav Rodimov
0
Nazgul
1
3M
Results
Third Place
Vladislav Eduardovich
0
Oleg Opryatkin
1
Game results