SFG Fast Cup: DOTA 1x1 #2
Register!
Lobby
Bracket
Results
Rules
Prizes
Players
Tournament Embed Code
Copy and paste to your page.
Adjust width and height as you want.
Register Now or
Log in
Register via vk.com and get + 25 Gold
Register via Facebook and get + 25 Gold
1-3 round
1-3 round
Round 1
A1
Results
Ruslan Tutushev
0
RikGrajms
1
A2
Results
Oleg Salamakha
0
Lodb
1
A3
Results
Andrey Goryaev
1
Djin
0
A4
Results
Vitaly Tropin
1
Vitamin
0
A5
Results
chairmanmeow~
0
StronGGez
1
A6
Results
NoriS
0
ZodanS
1
A7
Results
Dmitry Boguslavsky
0
Stereotype
1
A8
Results
Denis Nadich
1
✪TheLast
0
A9
Results
samerey
0
SaVoK
1
A10
Results
hvtshka666
0
SoMka
1
A11
Results
MrTemik
1
Danil Lushin
0
A12
Results
[Hit]_{Girl}_(in)_[Literature]
1
pipisjon
0
A13
Results
Pacamon
1
kesh979
0
A14
Results
Semyon Bakhanets
0
razeinstorm
1
A15
Results
Ne_Ko_Ma
1
DEQON.1
0
A16
Results
Ca1cifer
0
Alexander Mel
1
A17
Results
Art-Coma
0
Dmitry Belov
1
A18
Results
Danya Gabdrakhmanov
0
Tedqwe
1
A19
Results
Ivan Ursul
0
DyNd1
1
A20
Results
Misha Kotilo
1
dimati86
0
A21
Results
PFG.IIN
1
Nikonor
0
A22
Results
Madina Sarsenbaeva
0
Sigan
1
A23
Results
Grand Admiral
0
Crazy_Soul
1
A24
Results
ljoha
0
Yaroslav Yaroschuk
1
A25
Results
Vova Goncharov
0
Markec
1
A26
Results
PADAKONIK
0
K1aimas
1
A27
Results
bikon
0
Antoshka
1
A28
Results
Revolution
0
Vrodasjj
1
A29
Results
Dmitry Skrebun
0
ildidog
1
Round 2
B1
Results
RikGrajms
0
Lodb
1
B2
Results
Andrey Goryaev
1
Vitaly Tropin
0
B3
Results
StronGGez
0
ZodanS
1
B4
Results
Stereotype
1
Denis Nadich
0
B5
Results
SaVoK
1
SoMka
0
B6
Results
MrTemik
0
[Hit]_{Girl}_(in)_[Literature]
1
B7
Results
Pacamon
0
razeinstorm
1
B8
Results
Ne_Ko_Ma
0
Alexander Mel
1
B9
Results
Dmitry Belov
0
Tedqwe
1
B10
Results
DyNd1
0
Misha Kotilo
1
B11
Results
PFG.IIN
1
Sigan
0
B12
Results
Crazy_Soul
0
Yaroslav Yaroschuk
1
B13
Results
Markec
0
K1aimas
1
B14
Results
Antoshka
1
Vrodasjj
0
B15
Results
Qkish
1
ildidog
0
B16
Results
HATE_ANIME 3K
1
VladHateme
0
Round 3
C1
Results
Lodb
0
Andrey Goryaev
1
C2
Results
ZodanS
0
Stereotype
1
C3
Results
SaVoK
0
[Hit]_{Girl}_(in)_[Literature]
1
C4
Results
razeinstorm
0
Alexander Mel
1
C5
Results
Tedqwe
1
Misha Kotilo
0
C6
Results
PFG.IIN
1
Yaroslav Yaroschuk
0
C7
Results
K1aimas
0
Antoshka
1
C8
Results
Qkish
1
HATE_ANIME 3K
0
Final round
Final round
Round 4
D1
Results
Andrey Goryaev
1
Stereotype
0
D2
Results
[Hit]_{Girl}_(in)_[Literature]
1
Alexander Mel
0
D3
Results
Tedqwe
0
PFG.IIN
1
D4
Results
Antoshka
1
Qkish
0
Round 5
E1
Results
Andrey Goryaev
0
[Hit]_{Girl}_(in)_[Literature]
1
E2
Results
PFG.IIN
0
Antoshka
1
Round 6
Finals
F1
Results
[Hit]_{Girl}_(in)_[Literature]
0
Antoshka
1
3M
Results
Third Place
Andrey Goryaev
0
PFG.IIN
1
Game results