Storm Duel 1x1 #24 - 5$
Register!
Lobby
Bracket
Results
Rules
Prizes
Players
Tournament Embed Code
Copy and paste to your page.
Adjust width and height as you want.
Register Now or
Log in
Register via vk.com and get + 25 Gold
Register via Facebook and get + 25 Gold
1-3 round
1-3 round
Round 1
A1
Results
Ruslan Gibadullin
1
Brut
0
A2
Results
RedHood
0
roba10000
1
A3
Results
Rail Gilazov
1
Alexander Tulchenko
0
A4
Results
Serezha Shulman
0
PASZA
1
A5
Results
mOne
1
Rustik Khaydarov
0
A6
Results
Suparry
0
Dmitry Sergachyov
1
A7
Results
Vadim Borodulin
0
kostya123_86rus
1
A8
Results
Kirill Kit
0
Vahabit Ahmedovich
1
A9
Results
Muslim Tsatsaev
0
Dima Kharkov
1
A10
Results
Wind2
1
MessiA
0
A11
Results
Andrey Sharunin
1
[A]pple
0
A12
Results
Georgy Koblov
1
MaNiAC_
0
A13
Results
Road_1_MMR
1
Teslya
0
A14
Results
Yura Volovik
1
Vitalik Kharseev
0
Round 2
B1
Results
Ruslan Gibadullin
1
roba10000
0
B2
Results
Rail Gilazov
0
PASZA
1
B3
Results
mOne
0
Dmitry Sergachyov
1
B4
Results
kostya123_86rus
1
Vahabit Ahmedovich
0
B5
Results
Dima Kharkov
1
Wind2
0
B6
Results
Andrey Sharunin
1
Georgy Koblov
0
B7
Results
Road_1_MMR
1
Yura Volovik
0
B8
Results
Alexey Gorkaev
0
Dima Botchenko
1
B9
Results
D4n1k
0
Denis Rakov
1
B10
Results
Fluffi
0
Tag#2498
1
B11
Results
air3eml9
0
Sheva Sheva
1
B12
Results
Slardaar
0
salute
1
B13
Results
Nikita Sergeev
0
Vitaly Erokhin
1
B14
Results
Slaymer
0
Nikita Ogievich
1
B15
Results
Morten
0
PRIME
1
B16
Results
Pavel Pan
0
Nikita Kochkin
1
Round 3
C1
Results
Ruslan Gibadullin
0
PASZA
1
C2
Results
Dmitry Sergachyov
1
kostya123_86rus
0
C3
Results
Dima Kharkov
0
Andrey Sharunin
1
C4
Results
Road_1_MMR
0
Dima Botchenko
1
C5
Results
Denis Rakov
0
Tag#2498
1
C6
Results
Sheva Sheva
0
salute
1
C7
Results
Vitaly Erokhin
0
Nikita Ogievich
1
C8
Results
PRIME
0
Nikita Kochkin
1
Final round
Final round
Round 4
D1
Results
PASZA
0
Dmitry Sergachyov
1
D2
Results
Andrey Sharunin
1
Dima Botchenko
0
D3
Results
Tag#2498
0
salute
1
D4
Results
Nikita Ogievich
0
Nikita Kochkin
1
Round 5
E1
Results
Dmitry Sergachyov
0
Andrey Sharunin
1
E2
Results
salute
1
Nikita Kochkin
0
Round 6
Finals
F1
Results
Andrey Sharunin
0
salute
1
3M
Results
Third Place
Dmitry Sergachyov
1
Nikita Kochkin
0
Game results